Fondazione Lemmermann

c/o Studio Associato Romanelli
via Cosseria 5, I-00192 Rome - ITALY

ph. +39 06.321.1746 - fax. +39 06.322.1788
lemmermann@nexus.it


PRIVACY POLICY

Informativa sul trattamento dei dati personali

In osservanza del D.Lgs 196/2003 (codice in materia di protezione dati personali), la FONDAZIONE LEMMERMANN tutela l'utilizzo dei dati e informazioni personali forniti per la candidatura al concorso per borse di studio. Ai sensi dell'articolo 7 del citato decreto potrete esercitare i relativi diritti fra cui consultare, modificare e cancellare i Vostri dati o opporVi al loro utilizzo.

Titolare del trattamento dei dati è la FONDAZIONE LEMMERMANN, con sede in Via Cosseria 5, 00192 Roma, Italia. A tale indirizzo dovranno essere inoltrate le comunicazioni di cui all'art. 7 del D. Lgs. 196/03 a mezzo lettera raccomandata o telefax al n. (+39) 06.322.17.88.

Privacy notice

According to the Italian law no. 196/2003 (regulations for the protection of personal data), FONDAZIONE LEMMERMANN stores personal data of the applicants to the Lemmermann Foundation's Scholarship Award. By sending your application, you give permission to store your personal information. In accordance with Article 7 of the aforementioned law, you have the right to know, change, and cancel your data or contest their use.

Ownership for the purposes of treatment of the data is vested in the FONDAZIONE LEMMERMANN, located in via Cosseria 5, 00192 Rome, Italy. Written communications pursuant to Art.7 of Law no.196/2003 should be sent to that address by registered post or by fax to no. (+39) 06.322.17.88.

scholarship scholarship francese german fax
privacy